Penny Anderson
Media Manager
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Devin Bailey
Teacher-Science
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Larry Bailey
Building Service l
District Office
541-449-8766
Debbie Baros
Kinder Transition Teacher
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Chelsea Bergstrom
Teacher-HS Math
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Mandy Blackburn
Teacher-ELA/Social Studies
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Beth Burton
Superintendent
District Office
541-449-8766
Mariela Carrillo
Behavioral Specialist
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Nelly Chavez
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Brooke Christy
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Megan Cline
Teacher-Grade K
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Blanca Coria
Educational Assistant
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Debbie Dever
Admin Assist, Board Secretary, Food Service Director
District Office
541-449-8766
Laura Eddy
Teacher-Grade 4-5
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Juanita Galaviz
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Blaine Ganvoa
Teacher-Social Studies
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Juanita Gomez
Educational Assistant
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Jessica Gormley
Teacher-Math
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Wendy Griffin
Office Services II
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Stephenie Grogan
Food Service Manager
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Anna Halsey
Teacher-Grade 3
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Kim Harwood
Teacher-Grade 2
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Lance Hawkins
Teacher-Multi Subj/School Success
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Morgan Hernandez
Teacher-PE/Health
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Elizabeth Hoover
Teacher-Grade 3
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Elainna Howland
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Kris James
Business Manager
District Office
541-449-8766
Kate Johnston
Educational Assistant
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Michael Johnston
Teacher-Grade 2
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Adam Lemmon
Teacher-PE
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Lisa Logan
Food Service ll
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Donna Longhorn
Building Service l
District Office
541-449-8766
Frank Longhorn
Facilities Manager
District Office
541-449-8766
Sarah Milburn
Teacher-Music
Elementary School
541-449-3851
Heather Monkus
Office Services ll
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Clara Nichols
Food Service Manager
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Emily O'Leary
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Brandi Pollick
Teacher-Special Education
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Catherine Powney
Food Service II
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Hollie Putnam
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Eddy Ramos
Teacher-Business/Spanish
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Michelle Reeser
Teacher-K
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Travis Reeser
Teacher-PE
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Brad Rogers
Teacher-Social Studies
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Kate Samp
Teacher-Grade 4
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Mike Sanders
Teacher-AG/Industrial Arts
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Daniel Sharp
Teacher-Language Arts/AD
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Lacey Sharp
Principal
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Steve Sheller
Principal
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Kory Stump
Teacher-Grade 1
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Kyla Tonfa
Teacher-Grade 5
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Iris Torres
Educational Assistant
Secondary School
542-449-3851
Lucas Tynkila
Teacher-Science
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Tracy Tynkila
Teacher-Grade 1
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Elena Veliz
Building Service l
District Office
541-449-8766
Michelle Walchli
Teacher-Special Education
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Brenna Weyand
Media Manager
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Tina Williams
Teacher-ELL/Title 1
Elementary School
541-449-3305
Kirsten Wright
Counselor
Secondary School
541-449-3851
Nick Wyckoff
Building Sevice ll
District Office
541-449-8766
Amyrissa Wyse
Kinder Transition Teacher
Elementary School
541-449-3305